Vorstandschaft

Übungsgelände

Termine

Bilder-Galerie

Prüfungen/Veranstaltungen

News

Links

Gästebuch

LGA 2014

Startseite

 

kostenlose counter

 

 

Platz

Hundeführer

Ortsgruppe

Hund

Prüfungsstufe

B C Punkte
1. Ümit Aktas Öflingen Amun vom Wehenbach (MAL) SchH3 98 99 197
2. Luis Oliveira Öflingen Hetta von Holzhäuser Flur (MAL) SchH3 95 97 192
3. Ümit Aktas Öflingen Muck vom Leipheimer Moor SchH3 91 98 189
4. Claudia Fräßle Öflingen Vargo vom Bajohr SchH2 91 96 187
5. Hans Kaeslin Öflingen Othello vom Schwarzwaldtal  (RS) SchH2 90 96 186
6. Ralf Eble Steinen Bandit von der Dinkelberger Höhe SchH1 89 95 184
7. Reiner Seitz Öflingen Janka vom Bajohr SchH3 91 91 182
8. Marianne Herzog Lörrach Berta von der Dinkelberger Höhe SchH3 92 90 182
9. Conny Oliveira Öflingen Yosh Airport Hannover (MAL) SchH3 88 93 181
10. Gunter Gräve Lörrach Aaron von der Dinkelberger Höhe SchH3 86 93 179
11. Klaus Bühler / Siegfried Stofer Wehr Fero von der Schiffslache / Conrad von der Blünimatt SchH1/SchH2 82 96 178
12. Graziano di Benedetto Öflingen Asco du Niclausenholz SchH3 89 89 178
13. Graziano di Benedetto / Klaus Gerspach Öflingen Caron vom Weinbergblick / Quin vom Bajohr SchH3/SchH3 90 88 178
14. Helene Kaltenbach Lörrach Paco vom Prälatenwald SchH3 78 96 174
15. Tobias Griebenow Lörrach Quai vom Bajohr SchH3 89 84 173
16. Melanie Schmidt Steinen Nike von der Hasler Erdmannshöhle SchH1 72 96 168
17. Manuela Dinkelacker / Jörg Dinkelacker Wehr Nanndo vom Stettenertal / Lewin vom Stettenertal SchH3/SchH3 85 80 165
18. Ron vom Wäschtengraben Öflingen Rosario Saccio SchH2 62 85 147
19. Jürgen Krais / Peter Strack Öflingen Clovis du Niclausenholz SchH1/SchH3 78 DQ 78

 

Mannschaftswertung
Platz Ortsgruppe Hundeführer Punkte
1. Öflingen 3 Ümit Aktas / Ümit Aktas 386
2. Öflingen 4 Luis Oliveira / Conny Oliveira 373
3. Oflingen 1 Reiner Seitz / Claudia Fräßle 369
4. Öflingen 2 Graziano di Benedetto / Klaus Gerspach 356
5. Lörrach 1 Tobias Griebenow / Marianne Herzog 355
6. Lörrach 2 Helene Kaltenbach / Gunter Gräve 353
7. Steinen Melanie Schmidt / Ralf Eble 352
8. Wehr Klaus Bühler / Siegfried Stofer / Manuela und Jörg Dinkelacker 343
9. Öflingen 5 Hans Kaeslin / Rosario Saccio 333