Vorstandschaft

Übungsgelände

Termine

Bilder-Galerie

Prüfungen/Veranstaltungen

News

Links

Gästebuch

LGA 2014

Startseite

 

kostenlose counter

 

 

Ergebnisse LG-FCI-Qualifikation LG Baden/ OG Bietigheim Tag 28./29.03.15

3. Platz für Ümit Aktas (OG Öflingen)

Platz

Hundeführer

Hund

OG

A B C Punkte
1 Matthias Godbarsen Taro von Burg Tiersperg Haueneberstein und U. 100 93 95 288
2 Barbara Grau Clou de Lupis Fidis Blumberg-Epfenhofen 99 91 97 287
3 Ümit Aktas Brixo vom Eichbaum Öflingen/Baden e.V. 99 93 94 286
4 Arno Stiefvater X vom Hessenstein Neuenburg und U. 98 90 94 282
5 Sascha Mäding Doug von Ankenrütt 99 91 91 281
6 Helmar Ortlieb Webbi vom Prälatenwald Grißheim u.U. 98 86 94 278
7 Carina Godbarsen Jesca von Karthago Haueneberstein und U. 98 88 89 275
8 Silke Santorineos Quanta vom Sulzachgrund Keltern e.V. 99 88 88 275
9 Markus Schmitt Odin z Vetrneho vrchu Durmersheim/Baden u U. 100 81 92 273
10 Tobias Griebenow Urs von der Sintherner Kirchgasse Lörrach/Baden 92 91 90 273
11 Sandra Reinemund Vanaiden vom Strothetal Mannheim-Feudenheim 95 86 91 272
12 Marianne Herzog Berta von der Dinkelberger Höhe Öflingen/Baden e.V. 95 86 90 271
13 Yvonne Prade Hera vom Döllenwiesestamm Ketsch b. Mannheim e.V. 93 87 90 270
14 Christian Schweizer Curly von der Seilschaft Brühl/Bd. e.V. 95 86 89 270
15 Sandra Schmidt Spike vom Bühlerstein Keltern 94 89 85 268
16 Angelo Saponetto Asko vom Albgaublick 98 86 83 267
17 Maria Ortlieb Sophie vom Prälatenwald Grißheim u.U. 97 83 86 266
18 Kathrin Schneider Havanero vom Leipheimer Moor Donaueschingen 99 87 80 266
19 Manuel Schaub Tide von Burg Tiersperg Haueneberstein und U. 93 78 94 265
20 Andre Herzog Dolly von der Dinkelberger Höhe Öflingen/Baden e.V. 86 87 92 265
21 Eberhard Pflüger Balou vom Wolfsdreieck Stollhofen 92 88 84 264
22 Manuela Ringwald Hjuma von der Alten Donau March Sitz Neuersh. 92 90 82 264
23 Ulrich Bach Ufo von der Lobdeburg Obergrombach e.V. 96 86 82 264
24 Gerd Fischer Luzi vom Staufener Schloßberg Neuenburg und U. 91 82 90 263
25 Thomas Zehnle Mika vom Siebenbannstein Schweighausen 97 83 83 263
26 Freddy Hilbold Xello vom Anrachtal Steinen-Höllstein 97 80 85 262
27 Bruno Langeneckert Boris von der Fasanerie 2000 Urloffen/Baden 99 78 84 261
28 Christine Pilz XuanDe Arabrab Ketsch b. Mannheim e.V. 87 81 91 259
29 Corinna Lange Fletcher du Chêne d'Argent Rastatt/Baden 84 84 88 256
30 Graziano Di Benedetto Quan vom Weinbergblick Öflingen/Baden e.V. 94 77 84 255
31 Dieter Breitenfeld Jack vom Elbtal Grißheim u.U. 88 82 80 250
32 Marianne Bühler Zicko vom Haus Cismar Herbolzheim und U. 91 70 85 246
33 Michael Schaible Aika von der Konradskapelle Haueneberstein und U. 78 83 82 243
34 Ralf Buß Bexter von der Ziegenranch Heidelberg-Handschuheim. 88 78 74 240
Uwe Vortisch Frieda vom Schloß Eberstein Muggensturm 95 80 66
Jürgen Michnik Mirak vom Friedrichsfelder Eck Mannheim-Friedrichsfeld 87 67 86
Michaela Schmitt Henro vom Leipheimer Moor Durmersheim/Baden u U. 90 60 85
Peter Schweizer Xeron Anrebri Rastatt/Baden 64 78 87
Sabine Reiss Gesa von Bad Hirz Urloffen disq
Lolita Buß Bo von der Ziegenranch Heidelberg-Handschuhheim 65 ez
Martina Press Bailey von der schwarzen Brandung Steinen-Höllstein 63 91 ez
Henry Zolinski Tyson vom Friedrichsfelder Eck Hockenheim zurückgezogen
Dieter Glaiber Carlos vom Waidlerbluat Mannheim-Sandhofen e.V. zurückgezogen
Ernst Hecht Idefix vom Enzdamm Wilferdingen zurückgezogen
Ralf Eble Yago vom Bajohr Steinen-Höllstein zurückgezogen

zurück